Classificació Llarga

Classificació provisional de la llarga de 87 Km

DORSAL HORA TEMPS POS NOM FEEC EDAT HOME DONA
97 18:03:44 10:03:44 1 DOMINIQUE JACQUEMET NO MASTER 1
34 18:13:40 10:13:40 2 ORIOL BORRÀS CAJIGÓS SI VETERÁ 2
11 18:16:34 10:16:34 3 LOREN AGUADO FERNANDEZ SI SENIOR 3
136 18:35:48 10:35:48 4 JOAN PLA COLOMER NO VETERÁ 4
23 18:41:36 10:41:36 5 ANTONI  BADIA MUNIENTE SI SENIOR 5
43 18:57:26 10:57:26 6 JOAN  CAMPRECIOS RODRIGUEZ NO SENIOR 6
166 19:06:35 11:06:35 7 ÀNGEL  SABALLS BRASAS SI VETERÁ 7
150 19:08:36 11:08:36 8 JORDI  REQUENA OSETE NO SENIOR 8
167 19:12:45 11:12:45 9 FLAVI  SABALLS MARANYA SI SENIOR 9
100 19:20:31 11:20:31 10 DAVID  LIAÑO CAPEL NO SENIOR 10
122 19:30:41 11:30:41 11 CONEGERO  OLIVIER VINCENT OUI VETERÁ 11
109 19:34:28 11:34:28 12 JUAN DIEGO  MARTÍN MARÍN SI SENIOR 12
53 19:34:31 11:34:31 13 SIMÓ  COLLS COSTA SI SENIOR 13
145 19:39:09 11:39:09 14 ROGER  PUIGANTELL BUSQUETA SI VETERÁ 14
108 19:39:27 11:39:27 15 IVAN  MARTIN ALONSO SI SENIOR 15
93 19:42:25 11:42:25 16 VICENÇ  GUSÓ JANÉ SI VETERÁ 16
46 19:48:02 11:48:02 17 DAVID  CARBONES ANDORRA SI VETERÁ 17
88 19:49:12 11:49:12 18 ENRIC  GRABOLEDA GARRIGA SI VETERÁ 18
52 19:50:24 11:50:24 19 SERGI  COCA MESA SI SENIOR 19
62 19:52:36 11:52:36 20 RAFA  DE JESUS DUARTE SI SENIOR 20
98 19:54:31 11:54:31 21 JOSE ANTONIO  JIMENEZ MARTIN NO VETERÁ 21
12 20:03:57 12:03:57 22 ISABEL  AGUILAR BARBA NO SENIOR 1
99 20:04:08 12:04:08 23 RAÜL  LATTRE FERNÀNDEZ SI VETERÁ 22
57 20:06:55 12:06:55 24 XAVIER  COSTA ARNAU NO VETERÁ 23
187 20:06:59 12:06:59 25 PHILIPPE  VERDOODT CARAZO SI SENIOR 24
92 20:15:12 12:15:12 26 JORDI  GUITART RUIZ SI VETERÁ 25
84 20:17:21 12:17:21 27 JESUS  GIRONA LEON NO VETERÁ 26
162 20:25:39 12:25:39 28 JUAN CARLOS  ROMERO NAVARRO NO VETERÁ 27
185 20:26:27 12:26:27 29 GREGO  VENEGAS RUIZ NO VETERÁ 28
21 20:29:33 12:29:33 30 JORDI  ARQUE DIEZ NO VETERÁ 29
118 20:32:04 12:32:04 31 ARTUR  MOYA MATA SI SENIOR 30
194 20:36:41 12:36:41 32 MONTSERRAT SISTERE LLOP NO VETERÁ 2
193 20:37:43 12:37:43 33 JOSÉ Mª  ZURITA GONZÁLEZ SI MASTER 31
126 20:41:10 12:41:10 34 JOAN  PALLEJA ELIAS SI MASTER 32
82 20:42:22 12:42:22 35 GUILLERMO  GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER SI SENIOR 33
18 20:42:24 12:42:24 36 MOISES  ALVAREZ ARAGON SI SENIOR 34
17 20:44:04 12:44:04 37 MARC  ALOS PLA SI VETERÁ 35
120 20:44:18 12:44:18 38 ALBERT  MUÑOZ GARCIA NO SENIOR 36
71 20:46:05 12:46:05 39 XAVIER  FABRE HEREDIA SI SENIOR 37
110 20:46:07 12:46:07 40 BERNAT  MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA NO MASTER 38
102 20:54:58 12:54:58 41 PAU  LLOPART ROCA SI SENIOR 39
19 20:58:51 12:58:51 42 JOSE LUIS  ALVAREZ GUEVARA SI VETERÁ 40
38 21:01:09 13:01:09 43 ROMAN  BRÜSCHWEILER NO VETERÁ 41
144 21:10:52 13:10:52 44 JOSEP  PRUÑONOSA MONNÉ NO SENIOR 42
104 21:12:50 13:12:50 45 JOSE MANUEL  LOPEZ MARTIN SI MASTER 43
20 21:14:35 13:14:35 46 JORDI  ANDREU SUGRAÑES SI MASTER 44
129 21:28:47 13:28:47 47 FRANCESC  PELLICER VIADER SI VETERÁ 45
138 21:28:55 13:28:55 48 ERIC  PLANA MALLEN NO SENIOR 46
106 21:33:23 13:33:23 49 XAVI  MAÑOSA DIVISON SI MASTER 47
161 21:33:26 13:33:26 50 JOSEP  ROIG CÀRCEL SI VETERÁ 48
124 21:37:05 13:37:05 51 MIQUEL  PAGÈS PIFERRER SI SENIOR 49
30 21:37:08 13:37:08 52 ALBERT  BESORA CAUSADIAS SI MASTER 50
158 21:37:10 13:37:10 53 IVAN  RODRIGUEZ CARRES NO SENIOR 51
195 21:45:21 13:45:21 54 BLAS  SAMA MUÑOZ SI VETERÁ 52
165 21:47:15 13:47:15 55 AINTZANE  RUIZ EIZMENDI SI VETERÁ 3
159 21:48:39 13:48:39 56 OLGA  RODRIGUEZ MILLA SI VETERÁ 4
143 21:52:38 13:52:38 57 JOAN  PRATS MORILLA NO SENIOR 53
15 22:00:23 14:00:23 58 NICOLAS  ALEXANDRE NON SENIOR 54
107 22:01:44 14:01:44 59 KAROLINA  MARQUES KOTYKOVA NO VETERÁ 5
164 22:01:46 14:01:46 60 XAVIER  RUBAU TRAYTER SI VETERÁ 55
183 22:02:54 14:02:54 61 VICENÇ  TUBAU ALEMANY NO MASTER 56
101 22:06:40 14:06:40 62 JOSEP MARIA  LLONC SABATER SI MASTER 57
157 22:11:11 14:11:11 63 SERGIO DINIS  RODRIGUES FREITAS NO SENIOR 58
13 22:12:31 14:12:31 64 XAVI  AGUSTÍ CANALS SI VETERÁ 59
75 22:13:18 14:13:18 65 GERLAC  FITÉ HIGHAM NO VETERÁ 60
64 22:32:30 14:32:30 66 PY  DENIS PIERRE NON VETERÁ 61
117 22:43:55 14:43:55 67 JORDI  MOTERA FULCARA SI VETERÁ 62
176 22:49:01 14:49:01 68 MARC  SERRADELL MACAU SI VETERÁ 63
36 22:53:16 14:53:16 69 PAU  BOSCH DOMINGO SI SENIOR 64
63 22:53:19 14:53:19 70 ELISABET  DEMONJÓ DURAN SI SENIOR 6
154 23:02:48 15:02:48 71 JOSEP MARIA  RIPOLL MASFERRER NO MASTER 65
142 23:18:28 15:18:28 72 RAMON  POU FELIP SI MASTER 66
27 23:18:33 15:18:33 73 ROGER  BENET FERRUS NO SENIOR 67
140 23:18:36 15:18:36 74 EDUARD  POCH MASSEGÚ NO VETERÁ 68
41 23:18:41 15:18:41 75 JUANMA  CALAHORRO PÉREZ SI VETERÁ 69
59 23:27:18 15:27:18 76 XAVIER  COTS SOLE SI MASTER 70
111 23:34:04 15:34:04 77 ARNAU  MARTINEZ MIRO NO SENIOR 71
137 23:35:26 15:35:26 78 MARC  PLA SALA SI VETERÁ 72
133 23:44:32 15:44:32 79 XAVIER  PEREZ ALONSO SI VETERÁ 73
76 23:54:16 15:54:16 80 XAVIER  FONT GALI SI MASTER 74
148 0:07:31 16:07:31 81 MANEL  QUINTANILLA VALERO NO VETERÁ 75
147 0:07:35 16:07:35 82 CARME  QUINTANILLA VALERO NO VETERÁ 7
168 0:15:08 16:15:08 83 XAVIER  SALA CAELLAS SI SENIOR 76
26 0:16:31 16:16:31 84 EDUARD  BARTRINA I COMALAT SI VETERÁ 77
103 0:25:25 16:25:25 85 ALFRED  LLORT PARIS SI VETERÁ 78
10 0:29:08 16:29:08 86 ANTONIO LUIS  ABARCA LORENZO NO MASTER 79
179 0:35:15 16:35:15 87 XAVI  TERRADAS SASTRE NO VETERÁ 80
66 0:51:28 16:51:28 88 JORDI  DOMINGO GIBERT SI MASTER 81
83 0:52:03 16:52:03 89 ROMAN  GIMFERRER CASANOVAS SI MASTER 82
141 0:55:55 16:55:55 90 JOSEP  PONS COLELL SI VETERÁ 83
121 1:00:28 17:00:28 91 JULIÁN  MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO SI VETERÁ 84
32 1:26:44 17:26:44 92 JORDI  BONET SABATA NO SENIOR 85
171 1:32:21 17:32:21 93 ANTONI  SALCEDA SANCHEZ SI MASTER 86
105 1:33:57 17:33:57 94 CARLES  LOPEZ MARTINEZ NO MASTER 87
87 1:47:40 17:47:40 95 JUAN ANTONIO  GOMEZ LUQUE SI MASTER 88
96 1:47:48 17:47:48 96 ANGEL  HIDALGO FUENTES NO MASTER 89
69 1:47:55 17:47:55 97 JORDI  ESCOFET MARTINEZ SI SENIOR 90
146 1:51:50 17:51:50 98 VICENÇ  PULIDO FRANCÀS SI SENIOR 91
60 1:58:00 17:58:00 99 JORDI  CURTO TORRES SI MASTER 92
115 2:01:03 18:01:03 100 JORGE  MORENO ALONSO NO VETERÁ 93
37 2:11:23 18:11:23 101 SÒNIA  BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT SI VETERÁ 8
156 2:11:29 18:11:29 102 XAVIER  ROCABERT PEREZ-PORRO NO SENIOR 94
139 2:44:14 18:44:14 103 CRISTINA  PLANS BERTRAN NO VETERÁ 9
186 2:44:25 18:44:25 104 JOSEP  VENTURA GUARRO SI MASTER 95
127 3:12:51 19:12:51 105 RICARD  PARERA DURAN SI VETERÁ 96
175 3:12:56 19:12:56 106 JORDI  SERRA CONEJERO SI VETERÁ 97
50 3:19:23 19:19:23 107 NURIA  CASTELLS ROJAS SI VETERÁ 10
182 3:19:28 19:19:28 108 JOAN  TRAVE CASELLAS SI MASTER 98
94 3:26:08 19:26:08 109 DANIEL  HERNANDEZ CRESPO SI VETERÁ 99
95 3:26:10 19:26:10 110 MIGUEL ANGEL  HERNANDEZ CRESPO SI VETERÁ 100
89 3:32:17 19:32:17 111 PEPI  GRACIA IGLESIAS SI VETERÁ 11
48 3:32:20 19:32:20 112 JOAQUIM  CASALS ESPALLARGAS SI MASTER 101
54 3:39:42 19:39:42 113 EVA  COMAMALA PEREZ SI VETERÁ 12
85 3:39:45 19:39:45 114 CARINA  GISPERT BAGUÉ SI VETERÁ 13
49 3:52:27 19:52:27 115 JOSE LUIS  CASBAS BUENAVENTURA SI MASTER 102
77 3:53:08 19:53:08 116 SANTIAGO  FORMIGUERA SALA SI MASTER 103
24 4:32:31 20:32:31 117 ADRIAN  BALL . NO VETERÁ 104
135 4:43:05 20:43:05 118 BEATRIZ  PLA CANDELA SI SENIOR 14
173 4:43:13 20:43:13 119 ALBERTO  SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ SI VETERÁ 105
169 5:02:07 21:02:07 120 TICIÀ  SALA MELLADO SI MASTER 106
152 5:02:29 21:02:29 121 JOAN  RIERA CASADESUS SI MASTER 107
55 5:03:09 21:03:09 122 ASUN  CONDOM VILAR SI MASTER 15
31 5:05:12 21:05:12 123 FRANCISCO JAVIER  BLANCO CASTELLS SI VETERÁ 108
33 5:05:24 21:05:24 124 PEDRO  BONÍAS TRUJILLO SI VETERÁ 109
149 5:05:28 21:05:28 125 PACO  RAMOS MARTIN SI MASTER 110
155 5:05:31 21:05:31 126 BERTA  ROCA GIMÉNEZ SI SENIOR 16
79 5:06:28 21:06:28 127 DAVID  GALLART BAGÓ NO SENIOR 111
189 5:47:44 21:47:44 128 CRISTINA  VILLAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ NO VETERÁ 17
16 5:47:49 21:47:49 129 MARTA  ALONSO FIBLA NO VETERÁ 18
74 5:48:00 21:48:00 130 MARÇAL  FELIU GASAU NO VETERÁ 112
90 5:48:06 21:48:06 131 RAQUEL  GROS RAMÓN NO VETERÁ 19
184 5:48:11 21:48:11 132 BIBIANA  VALLMAJÓ CANTENYS SI SENIOR 20
177 6:35:51 22:35:51 133 VICENÇ XAVIER  SERRANO SANCHEZ SI MASTER 113
128 6:36:08 22:36:08 134 PERE  PASCUAL ARJONA SI MASTER 114
80 6:36:10 22:36:10 135 ESPERANÇA  GARCIA GARCIA SI MASTER 21
70 6:38:27 22:38:27 136 FERRAN  ESCRIGAS BADAL SI MASTER 115
45 6:39:26 22:39:26 137 XAVIER  CAPDEVILA CARRERA SI MASTER 116
180 6:39:28 22:39:28 138 JOSEP  TOMÀS FERRÉ SI MASTER 117
28 6:39:49 22:39:49 139 MONTSE  BERENGUER SAFONT SI MASTER 22
125 6:45:09 22:45:09 140 PABLO  PALAZON MUÑOZ NO MASTER 118
132 6:52:23 22:52:23 141 JOAN ANTONI  PERA PARETO SI MASTER 119
131 6:58:32 22:58:32 142 XAVIER  PEÑALVER VIDAL SI SENIOR 120
190 7:18:20 23:18:20 143 JAIME  VIZCAINO MATEU SI MASTER 121
191 7:21:36 23:21:36 144 DANIEL  VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA SI SENIOR 122
170 7:22:00 23:22:00 145 CARME  SALAS ALBERT SI VETERÁ 23
188 7:22:03 23:22:03 146 ALBERT  VILARDELL PEREZ SI SENIOR 123
67 7:32:04 23:32:04 147 YONES  EL KHATTABI NAFI SI SENIOR 124
35 7:32:13 23:32:13 148 NÚRIA  BORRUT CASAS NO VETERÁ 24
119 7:32:49 23:32:49 149 CESC  MULLERAT CAMPANERA SI MASTER 125